7840 Gardner Dr Unit 101 Naples, FL 34109
The Orchards NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $382,350 - $479,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,823
Sq Ft
$237/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7840 Gardner Dr Unit 101, Naples, FL 34109 and is currently estimated at $431,588, approximately $236 per square foot. 7840 Gardner Dr Unit 101 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Pelican Marsh Elementary School, Pine Ridge Middle School, and Barron Collier High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,508 | $202,015 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,487 | $196,322 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,487 | $190,604 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,525 | $185,052 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,538 | $179,662 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,500 | $177,181 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,469 | $173,197 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,430 | $169,968 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,405 | $166,472 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,369 | $163,048 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,382 | $161,915 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,384 | $110,630 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map