M
Seller's Agent in 2012
Mark Hughes
Inactive Office
Estimated Value: $101,000 - $161,000
Priced to sell. Great location. Hardwood floors throughout. Top of the line windows throughout. Nearly new furnace with electronic air cleaner. Nearly new kitchen cabinets. Lots of extras, priced to sell!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Mark Hughes
Inactive Office License #65320 Listed on: 07/31/2012
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Northeast Investments Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Northest Investments Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Northeast Investments Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Vazquez Lupita Escalera | $49,365 | None Available | |
| Northeast Investments Llc | $33,500 | None Available |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/27/2012 09/27/12 | Sold | $33,300 | -10.0% | $33 / Sq Ft |
| 07/31/2012 07/31/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/31/2012 07/31/12 | For Sale | $37,000 | -- | $36 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $783 | $5,845 | $1,325 | $4,520 |
| 2024 | $673 | $5,567 | $1,451 | $4,116 |
| 2023 | $673 | $5,302 | $1,589 | $3,713 |
| 2022 | $673 | $5,049 | $1,740 | $3,309 |
| 2021 | $667 | $5,049 | $1,740 | $3,309 |
| 2020 | $658 | $5,049 | $1,740 | $3,309 |
| 2019 | $677 | $4,938 | $1,702 | $3,236 |
| 2018 | $646 | $4,703 | $1,365 | $3,338 |
| 2017 | $614 | $4,480 | $1,483 | $2,997 |
| 2016 | $573 | $4,266 | $1,562 | $3,157 |
| 2015 | $547 | $4,719 | $1,562 | $3,157 |
| 2014 | $515 | $4,719 | $1,562 | $3,157 |
M
Seller's Agent in 2012
Mark Hughes
Inactive Office
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Susana Hernandez
Susy's OK Realty, LLC
(918) 938-8847
1 in this area
80 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1223434
APN: 25225-03-35-10510
Ask me questions while you tour the home.