7902 Skyview Blvd Navarre, FL 32566
Estimated Value: $326,182 - $333,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,561
Sq Ft
$211/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7902 Skyview Blvd, Navarre, FL 32566 and is currently estimated at $329,796, approximately $211 per square foot. 7902 Skyview Blvd is a home located in Santa Rosa County with nearby schools including Holley-Navarre Primary School, Holley-Navarre Intermediate School, and Holley-Navarre Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 12, 2023
Sold by
Greendorfer Samuel H and Greendorfer Catherine H
Bought by
Greendorfer Samuel H and Greendorfer Catherine H
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 14, 2011
Sold by
Greendorfer Elke M
Bought by
Greendorfer Samuel H
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 31, 2001
Sold by
Rice Merle Denise and Rice Julius R
Bought by
Greendorfer Samuel H and Greendorfer Elke M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$90,800
Interest Rate
7.11%
Mortgage Type
VA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Greendorfer Samuel H | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Greendorfer Samuel H | -- | None Available | |
| Greendorfer Samuel H | $94,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records