Estimated Value: $353,853
Studio
--
Bath
1,361
Sq Ft
$260/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7921 NW 64th St Unit 7921, Miami, FL 33166 and is currently estimated at $353,853, approximately $259 per square foot. 7921 NW 64th St Unit 7921 is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Dr. Rolando Espinosa K-8 Center, Ruben Dario Middle School, and Ronald W. Reagan/Doral Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 31, 2025
Sold by
Ferreira Alexander
Bought by
Ferreira Sergio A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 12, 2025
Sold by
Uhs Ultrasound & Hospital Service Corp
Bought by
Ferreira Alexander
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 27, 2014
Sold by
Sarria Mario M
Bought by
Uhs Ultrasound & Hospital Service Corp
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 4, 2005
Sold by
7901 Commerce Park Llc
Bought by
Sarias Mario M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$30,000
Interest Rate
5.76%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ferreira Sergio A | $355,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Ferreira Alexander | $710,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Uhs Ultrasound & Hospital Service Corp | -- | None Available | |