795 E 2nd St Chillicothe, OH 45601
Estimated Value: $103,000 - $127,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,318
Sq Ft
$87/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 795 E 2nd St, Chillicothe, OH 45601 and is currently estimated at $114,851, approximately $87 per square foot. 795 E 2nd St is a home located in Ross County with nearby schools including Chillicothe High School, Bishop Flaget School, and Wesley Taylor Preparatory School.