795 Grant County 145 Grapevine, AR 72057
Estimated Value: $99,472
Studio
--
Bath
1,280
Sq Ft
$78/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 795 Grant County 145, Grapevine, AR 72057 and is currently estimated at $99,472, approximately $77 per square foot. 795 Grant County 145 is a home located in Grant County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 9, 2007
Sold by
Gibson Allen Wayne and Gibson Lisa D
Bought by
Gibson Lisa D and Gibson Allen Wayne
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gibson Lisa D | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $132 | $2,890 | $1,210 | $1,680 |
| 2024 | $120 | $2,660 | $1,060 | $1,600 |
| 2023 | $121 | $2,660 | $1,060 | $1,600 |
| 2022 | $121 | $2,660 | $1,060 | $1,600 |
| 2021 | $625 | $16,300 | $1,060 | $15,240 |
| 2020 | $568 | $12,610 | $1,260 | $11,350 |
| 2019 | $193 | $12,610 | $1,260 | $11,350 |
| 2018 | $218 | $12,610 | $1,260 | $11,350 |
| 2017 | $218 | $12,610 | $1,260 | $11,350 |
| 2015 | -- | $14,070 | $1,230 | $12,840 |
| 2014 | -- | $14,070 | $1,230 | $12,840 |
| 2012 | -- | $14,070 | $1,230 | $12,840 |
Source: Public Records
Map