795 N Eagle Bluff Cleveland, OK 74020
Estimated Value: $128,000 - $492,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.43
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 795 N Eagle Bluff, Cleveland, OK 74020 and is currently estimated at $310,000. 795 N Eagle Bluff is a home located in Pawnee County with nearby schools including Cleveland Primary Elementary School, Cleveland Intermediate Elementary School, and Cleveland Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,016 | $10,670 | $10,670 | $0 |
| 2024 | $991 | $10,670 | $10,670 | $0 |
| 2023 | $991 | $10,670 | $10,670 | $0 |
| 2022 | $994 | $10,670 | $10,670 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,001 | $10,670 | $10,670 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,028 | $10,670 | $10,670 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,015 | $10,670 | $10,670 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,039 | $10,670 | $10,670 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,038 | $10,670 | $10,670 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,042 | $10,670 | $10,670 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,018 | $10,820 | $10,670 | $150 |
| 2014 | $2,191 | $22,844 | $10,670 | $12,174 |
Source: Public Records
Map