7950 Ludlam Rd Laurel Hill, FL 32567
Estimated Value: $403,000 - $511,228
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,131
Sq Ft
$215/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7950 Ludlam Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567 and is currently estimated at $457,114, approximately $214 per square foot. 7950 Ludlam Rd is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Laurel Hill School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,758 | $197,849 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,537 | $192,504 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,537 | $187,136 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,535 | $180,959 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,519 | $174,292 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,507 | $172,284 | $11,719 | $160,565 |
| 2019 | $1,498 | $169,027 | $12,202 | $156,825 |
| 2018 | $1,493 | $166,959 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,491 | $164,159 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,455 | $161,267 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,488 | $160,042 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,501 | $159,640 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map