7991 Stillwell Rd Cincinnati, OH 45237
Roselawn NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $228,000 - $255,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,582
Sq Ft
$154/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7991 Stillwell Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45237 and is currently estimated at $243,392, approximately $153 per square foot. 7991 Stillwell Rd is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Roselawn Condon School, Shroder High School, and Clark Montessori High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,042 | $49,085 | $8,397 | $40,688 |
| 2023 | $3,017 | $49,085 | $8,397 | $40,688 |
| 2022 | $1,756 | $25,477 | $5,597 | $19,880 |
| 2021 | $1,685 | $25,477 | $5,597 | $19,880 |
| 2020 | $1,733 | $25,477 | $5,597 | $19,880 |
| 2019 | $1,893 | $25,477 | $5,597 | $19,880 |
| 2018 | $1,896 | $25,477 | $5,597 | $19,880 |
| 2017 | $1,801 | $25,477 | $5,597 | $19,880 |
| 2016 | $2,193 | $30,629 | $7,172 | $23,457 |
| 2015 | $1,977 | $30,629 | $7,172 | $23,457 |
| 2014 | $1,991 | $30,629 | $7,172 | $23,457 |
| 2013 | $2,067 | $31,256 | $7,319 | $23,937 |
Source: Public Records
Map