8 Smith St Unit A Charleston, SC 29401
Harleston Village NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,537,000 - $2,722,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
1,925
Sq Ft
$1,205/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8 Smith St Unit A, Charleston, SC 29401 and is currently estimated at $2,319,348, approximately $1,204 per square foot. 8 Smith St Unit A is a home located in Charleston County with nearby schools including Memminger Elementary School, Simmons Pinckney Middle, and Burke High School.