Kimberly Oxner
Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors
(501) 510-8180
88 Total Sales
3 in Rose City
$26K - $86K Price Range
Estimated Value: $71,063 - $109,000
This home is located at 8 Wright Cir, North Little Rock, AR 72117 and is currently estimated at $91,766, approximately $98 per square foot. 8 Wright Cir is a home located in Pulaski County with nearby schools including Meadow Park Elementary School, North Little Rock Middle School 6th Grade Campus, and North Little Rock High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Kimberly Oxner
Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors
(501) 510-8180
88 Total Sales
3 in Rose City
$26K - $86K Price Range
Janice Garry
Truman Ball Real Estate
(870) 359-2906
87 Total Sales
1 in Rose City
$127,000 Price
Langston Carr
Keller Williams Realty
(501) 502-2551
124 Total Sales
3 in Rose City
$3K - $105K Price Range
Ire' Gaines
LPT Realty
(337) 520-8329
62 Total Sales
1 in Rose City
$118,000 Price
Caroline McGowan
Aclin Realty
(501) 406-2281
47 Total Sales
1 in Rose City
$36,500 Price
Gloria Quezada
Truman Ball Real Estate
(501) 510-8033
131 Total Sales
2 in Rose City
$42K - $135K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $336 | None Listed On Document | ||
| Ford Bobby G | $11,000 | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | $20,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $554 | $10,715 | $800 | $9,915 |
| 2024 | $475 | $10,715 | $800 | $9,915 |
| 2023 | $475 | $10,715 | $800 | $9,915 |
| 2022 | $436 | $10,715 | $800 | $9,915 |
| 2021 | $581 | $5,930 | $1,900 | $4,030 |
| 2020 | $21 | $5,930 | $1,900 | $4,030 |
| 2019 | $21 | $5,930 | $1,900 | $4,030 |
| 2018 | $396 | $5,930 | $1,900 | $4,030 |
| 2017 | $15 | $5,930 | $1,900 | $4,030 |
| 2016 | $348 | $5,210 | $1,900 | $3,310 |
| 2015 | $348 | $5,210 | $1,900 | $3,310 |
| 2014 | $348 | $5,210 | $1,900 | $3,310 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.