801 S Cherry St Stockton, MO 65785
Estimated Value: $149,979 - $245,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
3,378
Sq Ft
$56/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 801 S Cherry St, Stockton, MO 65785 and is currently estimated at $190,245, approximately $56 per square foot. 801 S Cherry St is a home located in Cedar County with nearby schools including Stockton Elementary School, Stockton Middle School, and Stockton High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map