80130 Robert St Memphis, MI 48041
Estimated Value: $158,248 - $195,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,010
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 80130 Robert St, Memphis, MI 48041 and is currently estimated at $181,312, approximately $179 per square foot. 80130 Robert St is a home located in Macomb County with nearby schools including Memphis Elementary School and Memphis Junior/Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 2023
Sold by
Damm Janice Marie
Bought by
Damm Janice Marie and Lim Noel Kenneth
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 29, 2005
Sold by
Daigle David D and Daigle Shirley A
Bought by
Damm Janice M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$74,000
Interest Rate
5.89%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 1998
Sold by
Halle Patricia M
Bought by
Daigle David D
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Damm Janice Marie | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Damm Janice M | $92,500 | Devon Title Agency | |
| Daigle David D | $42,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History