802 Devonshire Blvd Brighton, MI 48116
Estimated Value: $253,195 - $300,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
864
Sq Ft
$331/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 802 Devonshire Blvd, Brighton, MI 48116 and is currently estimated at $286,299, approximately $331 per square foot. 802 Devonshire Blvd is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Hilton Road Elementary School, Scranton Middle School, and Brighton High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,685 | $103,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,638 | $88,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,560 | $84,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,950 | $66,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,913 | $74,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,903 | $67,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,886 | $66,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,696 | $59,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,663 | $60,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,651 | $50,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,665 | $43,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $1,665 | $44,650 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map