R
Seller's Agent in 2020
Randy Wienke
Century 21 Affiliated
Estimated Value: $188,000 - $294,000
Sold Comp - Single Party Listing
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Randy Wienke
Century 21 Affiliated License #55633-94 Listed on: 07/01/2020
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Endres Stefanie | $110,000 | None Available | |
| Adj Holdings Llc | $28,000 | Premium Title Services Inc | |
| Us Bank National Association | $26,227 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Endres Stefanie | $108,007 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/02/2020 10/02/20 | Sold | $110,000 | 0.0% | $79 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/08/2020 07/08/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/01/2020 07/01/20 | For Sale | $110,000 | +292.9% | $79 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/04/2020 03/04/20 | Sold | $28,000 | -39.1% | $20 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 01/17/2020 01/17/20 | Price Changed | $46,000 | -14.2% | $33 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/16/2019 12/16/19 | Price Changed | $53,600 | -14.9% | $38 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/15/2019 11/15/19 | For Sale | $63,000 | -- | $45 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,107 | $182,300 | $47,800 | $134,500 |
| 2024 | $1,961 | $98,900 | $30,200 | $68,700 |
| 2023 | $2,178 | $98,900 | $30,200 | $68,700 |
| 2022 | $2,318 | $98,900 | $30,200 | $68,700 |
| 2021 | $2,100 | $98,900 | $30,200 | $68,700 |
| 2020 | $2,252 | $98,900 | $30,200 | $68,700 |
| 2019 | $2,116 | $98,900 | $30,200 | $68,700 |
| 2018 | $2,942 | $104,000 | $25,400 | $78,600 |
| 2017 | $2,526 | $104,000 | $25,400 | $78,600 |
| 2016 | $2,511 | $104,000 | $25,400 | $78,600 |
| 2014 | $2,531 | $104,000 | $25,400 | $78,600 |
R
Seller's Agent in 2020
Randy Wienke
Century 21 Affiliated
M
Seller's Agent in 2020
Michelle Powell
INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Lorri Stueber
Restaino & Associates
(608) 212-6476
S
Buyer's Agent in 2020
SCWMLS Non-Member
South Central Non-Member
Source: South Central Wisconsin Multiple Listing Service
MLS Number: 1895159
APN: 23-151-357.0000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.