802 Red Ash Ct Seffner, FL 33584
Estimated Value: $577,000 - $643,101
5
Beds
3
Baths
3,902
Sq Ft
$156/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 802 Red Ash Ct, Seffner, FL 33584 and is currently estimated at $608,025, approximately $155 per square foot. 802 Red Ash Ct is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Lopez Elementary School, Burnett Middle School, and Armwood High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 29, 2002
Sold by
Mercedes Homes Inc
Bought by
Qureshi Anique and Qureshi Musarrat
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$265,343
Interest Rate
6.49%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 2001
Sold by
Weeks Lake
Bought by
Mercedes Homes Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Qureshi Anique | -- | -- | |
| Mercedes Homes Inc | $195,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mercedes Homes Inc | $268,000 | |