802 W Longleaf Dr Unit 110 Auburn, AL 36832
Estimated Value: $291,000 - $352,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,877
Sq Ft
$168/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 802 W Longleaf Dr Unit 110, Auburn, AL 36832 and is currently estimated at $315,113, approximately $167 per square foot. 802 W Longleaf Dr Unit 110 is a home located in Lee County with nearby schools including Auburn Early Education Center, Ogletree School, and East Samford School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 21, 2014
Bought by
Jarvis George Stephen and Jarvis Lorraine D
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jarvis George Stephen | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,563 | $47,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,563 | $44,360 | $3,700 | $40,660 |
| 2023 | $2,395 | $38,912 | $3,700 | $35,212 |
| 2022 | $1,898 | $35,140 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,833 | $33,930 | $3,700 | $30,230 |
| 2020 | $1,786 | $33,078 | $3,700 | $29,378 |
| 2019 | $1,672 | $30,950 | $3,700 | $27,250 |
| 2018 | $1,350 | $25,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,116 | $20,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,185 | $21,940 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map