803 Morman Rd Hamilton, OH 45013
Estimated Value: $324,000 - $447,939
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,655
Sq Ft
$243/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 803 Morman Rd, Hamilton, OH 45013 and is currently estimated at $402,646, approximately $243 per square foot. 803 Morman Rd is a home located in Butler County with nearby schools including Talawanda Middle School, Talawanda High School, and Queen Of Peace Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,359 | $121,860 | $24,990 | $96,870 |
| 2024 | $4,359 | $121,860 | $24,990 | $96,870 |
| 2023 | $4,336 | $121,860 | $24,990 | $96,870 |
| 2022 | $3,488 | $87,640 | $24,990 | $62,650 |
| 2021 | $3,324 | $87,640 | $24,990 | $62,650 |
| 2020 | $3,473 | $87,640 | $24,990 | $62,650 |
| 2019 | $5,934 | $77,700 | $24,090 | $53,610 |
| 2018 | $3,253 | $77,700 | $24,090 | $53,610 |
Source: Public Records
Map