804 Alder Ave Harvey, ND 58341
Estimated Value: $48,000 - $117,804
About This Home
This home is located at 804 Alder Ave, Harvey, ND 58341 and is currently estimated at $75,601. 804 Alder Ave is a home with nearby schools including Harvey Elementary School and Harvey High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,045 | $37,720 | $6,690 | $31,030 |
| 2024 | $986 | $34,760 | $6,690 | $28,070 |
| 2023 | $978 | $33,360 | $6,690 | $26,670 |
| 2022 | $956 | $33,360 | $6,690 | $26,670 |
| 2021 | $1,435 | $40,530 | $4,850 | $35,680 |
| 2020 | $1,419 | $37,591 | $4,850 | $32,741 |
| 2019 | $1,442 | $37,591 | $4,850 | $32,741 |
| 2018 | $1,104 | $37,591 | $4,850 | $32,741 |
| 2017 | $1,104 | $37,591 | $4,850 | $32,741 |
| 2016 | $765 | $37,591 | $4,850 | $32,741 |
| 2015 | $285 | $37,591 | $4,850 | $32,741 |
| 2014 | $285 | $37,591 | $4,850 | $32,741 |
| 2013 | $285 | $31,688 | $3,850 | $27,838 |
Source: Public Records
Map