804 Silversmith Cir Lake Mary, FL 32746
Longwood Lakes NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $499,000 - $520,853
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,107
Sq Ft
$241/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 804 Silversmith Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746 and is currently estimated at $507,463, approximately $240 per square foot. 804 Silversmith Cir is a home located in Seminole County with nearby schools including Longwood Elementary School, Greenwood Lakes Middle School, and Lake Mary High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 8, 2005
Sold by
Gomez Julio C and Gomez Sandra M
Bought by
Martin H Keith
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 2004
Bought by
Martin H Keith
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 2003
Bought by
Martin H Keith
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 1992
Bought by
Martin H Keith
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 1990
Bought by
Martin H Keith
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 1988
Bought by
Martin H Keith
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 1987
Bought by
Martin H Keith
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Martin H Keith | -- | Orlando Title Group Inc | |
| Martin H Keith | $200,000 | -- | |
| Martin H Keith | $200,000 | -- | |
| Martin H Keith | $130,000 | -- | |
| Martin H Keith | $139,900 | -- | |
| Martin H Keith | $129,000 | -- | |
| Martin H Keith | $1,500,000 | -- |