806 E 4th St Molalla, OR 97038
Estimated Value: $400,000 - $464,000
4
Beds
1
Bath
1,320
Sq Ft
$337/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 806 E 4th St, Molalla, OR 97038 and is currently estimated at $445,404, approximately $337 per square foot. 806 E 4th St is a home located in Clackamas County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 1993
Bought by
Riffe Andrea Judd and Riffe Michael P
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Riffe Andrea Judd | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,941 | $205,712 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,809 | $199,721 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,809 | $193,904 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,141 | $188,257 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,012 | $182,774 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,928 | $177,451 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,843 | $172,283 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,763 | $167,265 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,649 | $162,393 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,512 | $157,663 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,440 | $153,071 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,338 | $148,613 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map