806 Prichard St Princeton, MO 64673
Estimated Value: $55,000 - $344,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,304
Sq Ft
$118/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 806 Prichard St, Princeton, MO 64673 and is currently estimated at $153,772, approximately $117 per square foot. 806 Prichard St is a home located in Mercer County with nearby schools including Princeton R-V Elementary School, Princeton R-V Junior/Senior High School, and Rolling Meadow Amish School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $73 | $794 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $75 | $954 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $74 | $954 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $73 | $954 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $294 | $954 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $596 | $3,884 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $690 | $8,169 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $690 | $8,169 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $692 | $8,169 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $8,169 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $16,003 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $15,433 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map