807 E Elm Dr Little Chute, WI 54140
Estimated Value: $319,000 - $370,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,116
Sq Ft
$314/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 807 E Elm Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140 and is currently estimated at $350,333, approximately $313 per square foot. 807 E Elm Dr is a home located in Outagamie County with nearby schools including Little Chute Elementary School, Little Chute Middle School, and Little Chute Intermediate School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | $3,700 | $206,400 | $32,700 | $173,700 |
| 2022 | $3,452 | $206,400 | $32,700 | $173,700 |
| 2021 | $3,328 | $206,400 | $32,700 | $173,700 |
| 2020 | $3,591 | $157,300 | $31,300 | $126,000 |
| 2019 | $3,642 | $157,300 | $31,300 | $126,000 |
| 2018 | $4,461 | $157,300 | $31,300 | $126,000 |
| 2017 | $4,261 | $157,300 | $31,300 | $126,000 |
| 2016 | $4,205 | $157,300 | $31,300 | $126,000 |
| 2015 | $4,269 | $157,300 | $31,300 | $126,000 |
| 2014 | $4,105 | $157,300 | $31,300 | $126,000 |
| 2013 | $3,596 | $158,400 | $37,100 | $121,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map