807 E Pine Ln Show Low, AZ 85901
Estimated Value: $604,000 - $939,848
Studio
--
Bath
4,196
Sq Ft
$171/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 807 E Pine Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901 and is currently estimated at $717,462, approximately $170 per square foot. 807 E Pine Ln is a home located in Navajo County with nearby schools including Blue Ridge Elementary School, Blue Ridge Middle School, and Blue Ridge Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 8, 2020
Sold by
Mcmillan Kathy G
Bought by
Oconnell Kevin J and Oconnell Lisa E
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oconnell Kevin J | $299,000 | Pioneer Title Agency Inc |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,614 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $3,550 | $80,705 | $13,794 | $66,911 |
| 2024 | $661 | $82,880 | $15,874 | $67,006 |
| 2023 | $3,550 | $16,378 | $11,707 | $4,671 |
| 2022 | $661 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $736 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $692 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $690 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $700 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,067 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,104 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,088 | $11,917 | $9,773 | $2,144 |
Source: Public Records
Map