8075 McGee Rd Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Doney Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $451,713 - $599,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,160
Sq Ft
$471/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8075 McGee Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 and is currently estimated at $546,428, approximately $471 per square foot. 8075 McGee Rd is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Sturgeon Cromer Elementary School, Sinagua Middle School, and Coconino High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,427 | $41,474 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,427 | $41,561 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,357 | $29,483 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,235 | $24,328 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,211 | $23,905 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,160 | $21,483 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,122 | $19,657 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,088 | $18,489 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,030 | $15,134 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,018 | $13,039 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $965 | $10,541 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map