808 Sd Highway 15 Wilmot, SD 57279
Estimated Value: $87,569 - $383,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 808 Sd Highway 15, Wilmot, SD 57279 and is currently estimated at $203,642. 808 Sd Highway 15 is a home with nearby schools including Wilmot Elementary School, Wilmot Middle School, and Wilmot High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $536 | $46,990 | $38,986 | $8,004 |
| 2024 | $541 | $35,851 | $27,847 | $8,004 |
| 2023 | -- | $35,851 | $27,847 | $8,004 |
| 2022 | -- | $15,386 | $9,423 | $5,963 |
Source: Public Records
Map