809 Antler Dr Unit A Middlebury, IN 46540
2
Beds
--
Bath
1,100
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 809 Antler Dr Unit A, Middlebury, IN 46540. 809 Antler Dr Unit A is a home located in Elkhart County with nearby schools including Middlebury Elementary School, Heritage Intermediate School, and Northridge Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/03/2024 12/03/24 | Off Market | $1,000 | -- | -- |
| 11/02/2024 11/02/24 | Price Changed | $1,000 | +8.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 09/21/2024 09/21/24 | For Rent | $925 | -- | -- |
Map