809 SE Dolphin Dr Stuart, FL 34996
Downtown Stuart NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $335,000 - $415,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,352
Sq Ft
$281/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 809 SE Dolphin Dr, Stuart, FL 34996 and is currently estimated at $379,765, approximately $280 per square foot. 809 SE Dolphin Dr is a home located in Martin County with nearby schools including J. D. Parker School Of Technology, Stuart Middle School, and Jensen Beach High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 30, 2009
Sold by
Grutka Yvonne and Weeks Albert
Bought by
Mcnally Michelle A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$106,632
Outstanding Balance
$70,090
Interest Rate
5.37%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$309,675
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 1978
Bought by
Mcnally Michelle A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcnally Michelle A | $108,600 | Attorney | |
| Mcnally Michelle A | $34,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|