8095 Sanctuary Dr Unit 1 Naples, FL 34104
Sapphire Lakes NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $406,667 - $473,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,784
Sq Ft
$247/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8095 Sanctuary Dr Unit 1, Naples, FL 34104 and is currently estimated at $440,417, approximately $246 per square foot. 8095 Sanctuary Dr Unit 1 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Calusa Park Elementary School, Golden Gate High School, and East Naples Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 19, 2014
Sold by
Crisostomo Silva Rosa M
Bought by
Silva Rosa M and Rosa M Silva Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 12, 2013
Sold by
Siravo Richard J
Bought by
Crisostomo Silva Rosa M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 11, 2005
Sold by
Lucky Strike M K Inc
Bought by
Siravo Richard J and Richard J Siravo Revocable Trust
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$149,000
Interest Rate
5.72%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silva Rosa M | -- | Attorney | |
| Crisostomo Silva Rosa M | $210,000 | Action Title Services Llc | |
| Siravo Richard J | $249,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History