81 Patrick Cir Fulton, NY 13069
Estimated Value: $228,000 - $264,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,836
Sq Ft
$138/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 81 Patrick Cir, Fulton, NY 13069 and is currently estimated at $253,238, approximately $137 per square foot. 81 Patrick Cir is a home located in Oswego County with nearby schools including G Ray Bodley High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 27, 2010
Sold by
Caltabiano Angelo and Caltabiano Maddalena
Bought by
Polito Amelia M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$150,326
Outstanding Balance
$99,055
Interest Rate
5.5%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$154,183
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Polito Amelia M | $153,100 | Ticor |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Polito Amelia M | $150,326 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,001 | $175,000 | $11,800 | $163,200 |
| 2024 | $8,809 | $175,000 | $11,800 | $163,200 |
| 2023 | $8,507 | $175,000 | $11,800 | $163,200 |
| 2022 | $8,044 | $175,000 | $11,800 | $163,200 |
| 2021 | $8,019 | $133,300 | $13,300 | $120,000 |
| 2020 | $7,114 | $133,300 | $13,300 | $120,000 |
| 2019 | $6,981 | $133,300 | $13,300 | $120,000 |
| 2018 | $6,981 | $133,300 | $13,300 | $120,000 |
| 2017 | $6,944 | $133,300 | $13,300 | $120,000 |
| 2016 | $6,377 | $122,000 | $13,300 | $108,700 |
| 2015 | -- | $122,000 | $13,300 | $108,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $122,000 | $13,300 | $108,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map