810 Davis Blvd Sikeston, MO 63801
Estimated Value: $138,000 - $206,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
2,112
Sq Ft
$83/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 810 Davis Blvd, Sikeston, MO 63801 and is currently estimated at $176,313, approximately $83 per square foot. 810 Davis Blvd is a home with nearby schools including Sikeston Senior High School, St. Francis Xavier School, and The Christian Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $835 | $19,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $8 | $17,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $832 | $17,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $838 | $16,970 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $838 | $16,970 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $670 | $16,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | -- | $16,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | -- | $16,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $16,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $14,570 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $14,570 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map