Estimated Value: $114,000 - $194,740
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,680
Sq Ft
$103/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 810 Debbie Ln, Lyons, NE 68038 and is currently estimated at $172,435, approximately $102 per square foot. 810 Debbie Ln is a home located in Burt County with nearby schools including Northeast Elementary at Lyons and Northeast Secondary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 16, 2026
Sold by
Rogers Larry and Rogers Tami
Bought by
Anderson Whitney
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 18, 2011
Sold by
Bacon Lillian D and Bacon Lillian
Bought by
Fada Diane K
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderson Whitney | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Fada Diane K | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,802 | $186,969 | $26,402 | $160,567 |
| 2024 | $2,679 | $169,021 | $21,933 | $147,088 |
| 2023 | $2,674 | $133,795 | $18,741 | $115,054 |
| 2022 | $2,495 | $105,974 | $16,712 | $89,262 |
| 2021 | $2,075 | $102,879 | $13,288 | $89,591 |
| 2020 | $1,839 | $88,109 | $6,670 | $81,439 |
| 2019 | $2,040 | $88,109 | $6,670 | $81,439 |
| 2018 | $2,013 | $88,109 | $6,670 | $81,439 |
| 2017 | $1,868 | $80,115 | $6,670 | $73,445 |
| 2015 | $2,000 | $80,115 | $6,670 | $73,445 |
| 2013 | $1,721 | $80,430 | $6,670 | $73,760 |
Source: Public Records
Map