810 Eastern St Unit 8 Kingman, AZ 86401
Estimated Value: $1,122,708
Studio
--
Bath
11,407
Sq Ft
$98/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 810 Eastern St Unit 8, Kingman, AZ 86401 and is currently estimated at $1,122,708, approximately $98 per square foot. 810 Eastern St Unit 8 is a home located in Mohave County with nearby schools including Hualapai Elementary School, White Cliffs Middle School, and Lee Williams High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 11, 2016
Sold by
Nolte Cheryl Heers and Nolte Cheryl
Bought by
Jjsb Comment Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$495,000
Outstanding Balance
$394,186
Interest Rate
3.42%
Mortgage Type
Commercial
Estimated Equity
$728,522
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2014
Sold by
Pine Park Llc
Bought by
Nolte Cheryl
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jjsb Comment Llc | $595,000 | Pioneer Title Agency Inc | |
| Nolte Cheryl | $475,000 | Pioneer Title Agency Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History