810 Pine Tree Ct Deland, FL 32724
Estimated Value: $516,000 - $695,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
4,198
Sq Ft
$141/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 810 Pine Tree Ct, Deland, FL 32724 and is currently estimated at $590,462, approximately $140 per square foot. 810 Pine Tree Ct is a home located in Volusia County with nearby schools including Deland High School, George W. Marks Elementary School, and Deland Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,997 | $218,419 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $2,997 | $212,677 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,961 | $206,684 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,961 | $200,665 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,902 | $194,820 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,004 | $189,146 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,961 | $186,535 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,009 | $182,341 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,060 | $178,941 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,084 | $175,261 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,965 | $171,656 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,038 | $170,463 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,076 | $169,110 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map