Seller's Agent in 2020
Terry Hassell
M & T Realty Group
(918) 884-7653
24 in this area
463 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $207,000 - $436,120
Hard to find peaceful country setting close to city conveniences.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remarc Realty Llc | $176,500 | American Eagle Title Group | |
| Collinsville Properties Llc | $110,500 | Multiple | |
| Cline Perry F | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Remarc Realty Llc | $154,574 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/08/2020 05/08/20 | Sold | $176,400 | +10.3% | $106 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 02/22/2020 02/22/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/22/2020 02/22/20 | For Sale | $159,995 | -- | $96 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,188 | $19,415 | $19,415 | -- |
| 2024 | $2,113 | $19,415 | $19,415 | -- |
| 2023 | $2,113 | $19,415 | $19,415 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,207 | $19,415 | $19,415 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,185 | $19,415 | $19,415 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,366 | $12,155 | $3,280 | $8,875 |
| 2019 | $979 | $8,757 | $2,450 | $6,307 |
| 2018 | $949 | $8,757 | $2,450 | $6,307 |
| 2017 | $953 | $9,757 | $2,730 | $7,027 |
| 2016 | $954 | $9,757 | $2,730 | $7,027 |
| 2015 | $959 | $10,538 | $2,948 | $7,590 |
| 2014 | $967 | $10,538 | $2,948 | $7,590 |
Seller's Agent in 2020
Terry Hassell
M & T Realty Group
(918) 884-7653
24 in this area
463 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Charo Naifeh
Casa Light Realty, LLC
(918) 277-6363
8 in this area
279 Total Sales
Ask me questions while you tour the home.