811 E Saddleback Ln Spokane, WA 99208
Dartford NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $431,000 - $733,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,524
Sq Ft
$369/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 811 E Saddleback Ln, Spokane, WA 99208 and is currently estimated at $562,945, approximately $369 per square foot. 811 E Saddleback Ln is a home with nearby schools including Farwell Elementary School, Northwood Middle School, and Mead Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,192 | $404,500 | $70,000 | $334,500 |
| 2024 | $4,192 | $409,600 | $60,000 | $349,600 |
| 2023 | $3,740 | $406,200 | $50,000 | $356,200 |
| 2022 | $3,445 | $402,900 | $50,000 | $352,900 |
| 2021 | $3,182 | $275,700 | $25,000 | $250,700 |
| 2020 | $3,081 | $254,400 | $25,000 | $229,400 |
| 2019 | $293 | $22,500 | $22,500 | $0 |
| 2018 | $318 | $22,500 | $22,500 | $0 |
| 2017 | $7 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map