8117 State Rd Burtchville, MI 48059
Estimated Value: $328,000 - $353,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,530
Sq Ft
$223/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8117 State Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059 and is currently estimated at $340,495, approximately $222 per square foot. 8117 State Rd is a home located in St. Clair County with nearby schools including St. Edward on the Lake School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 15, 2022
Sold by
Jeffrey Mugridge
Bought by
Mugridge Jeffrey and Mugridge Jenny
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 14, 2022
Sold by
Patterson Sr James M and Patterson Karen E
Bought by
Mugridge Jeffrey
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 4, 2022
Sold by
Janet Borntrager
Bought by
Patterson James M and Patterson Karen E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 14, 2022
Sold by
Karen Patterson and George Lockwood
Bought by
Patterson James
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 11, 2022
Sold by
Patterson James M and Patterson Karen
Bought by
James M Patterson Sr And Karen E Patterson Ir and Patterson Karen
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 2012
Sold by
Patterson James M and Patterson Karen E
Bought by
Patterson James M and Patterson Karen E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 21, 2005
Sold by
Patterson James M and Patterson Karen E
Bought by
Patterson James M and Patterson Karen E