Estimated Value: $360,000 - $491,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,640
Sq Ft
$253/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 813 Windsor Ct, Ripon, WI 54971 and is currently estimated at $415,393, approximately $253 per square foot. 813 Windsor Ct is a home located in Fond du Lac County with nearby schools including Barlow Park Elementary School, Murray Park Elementary School, and Ripon Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,633 | $238,500 | $40,500 | $198,000 |
| 2024 | $5,204 | $238,500 | $40,500 | $198,000 |
| 2023 | $5,098 | $238,500 | $40,500 | $198,000 |
| 2022 | $4,932 | $238,500 | $40,500 | $198,000 |
| 2021 | $4,872 | $238,500 | $40,500 | $198,000 |
| 2020 | $5,280 | $235,300 | $40,500 | $194,800 |
| 2019 | $5,414 | $235,300 | $40,500 | $194,800 |
| 2018 | $5,025 | $235,300 | $40,500 | $194,800 |
| 2017 | $4,901 | $227,200 | $52,100 | $175,100 |
| 2016 | $5,109 | $227,200 | $52,100 | $175,100 |
| 2015 | $5,445 | $227,200 | $52,100 | $175,100 |
| 2014 | $5,374 | $227,200 | $52,100 | $175,100 |
| 2013 | $5,288 | $227,200 | $52,100 | $175,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map