815 Randolph St Unit 1 Neosho, MO 64850
Estimated Value: $148,000 - $179,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,355
Sq Ft
$122/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 815 Randolph St Unit 1, Neosho, MO 64850 and is currently estimated at $165,128, approximately $121 per square foot. 815 Randolph St Unit 1 is a home located in Newton County with nearby schools including Neosho High School, Ozark Christian Academy, and Neosho Christian Schools.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $716 | $13,040 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $716 | $13,040 | $1,045 | $11,995 |
| 2022 | $716 | $13,040 | -- | -- |
| 2021 | $715 | $13,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $686 | $12,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $625 | $12,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $630 | $12,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $616 | $12,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $616 | $12,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $12,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $12,270 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map