F
Seller's Agent in 2012
F FSBO
FSBO
Estimated Value: $242,000 - $275,000
for comps only
Last Agent to Sell the Property
F FSBO
FSBO Listed on: 12/30/2012
Last Buyer's Agent
DEE KUBIK
BIANCO REALTY, INC.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alexander Randy | $153,000 | None Available | |
| Hagel Karla R | $107,500 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Hagel Karla R | $86,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/31/2012 12/31/12 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/31/2012 12/31/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/30/2012 12/30/12 | For Sale | $153,000 | -- | $98 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,203 | $103,250 | $25,000 | $78,250 |
| 2024 | $2,320 | $96,600 | $20,000 | $76,600 |
| 2023 | $2,260 | $96,600 | $20,000 | $76,600 |
| 2022 | $2,179 | $100,250 | $20,000 | $80,250 |
| 2021 | $2,122 | $92,750 | $19,000 | $73,750 |
| 2020 | $1,957 | $88,750 | $19,000 | $69,750 |
| 2019 | $1,844 | $86,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,686 | $86,600 | $19,000 | $67,600 |
| 2017 | $1,639 | $86,600 | $19,000 | $67,600 |
| 2016 | $1,639 | $86,600 | $14,000 | $72,600 |
| 2014 | -- | $77,100 | $0 | $0 |
F
Seller's Agent in 2012
F FSBO
FSBO
D
Buyer's Agent in 2012
DEE KUBIK
BIANCO REALTY, INC.
Source: Bismarck Mandan Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 3318883
APN: 0050-022-015
Ask me questions while you tour the home.