816 Willow Oak Loop Minneola, FL 34715
Estimated Value: $366,000 - $407,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,888
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 816 Willow Oak Loop, Minneola, FL 34715 and is currently estimated at $381,216, approximately $201 per square foot. 816 Willow Oak Loop is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Aurelia Cole Academy, South Lake High School, and Minneola Elementary Charter School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 23, 2009
Sold by
Hood Brenda
Bought by
Kelly Ova F and Kelly Vicky H
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 30, 2008
Sold by
Mcmahen Bradley and Mcmahen Rhonda K
Bought by
Colonial Bank
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 16, 2008
Sold by
Mcmahen Bradley and Mcmahen Rhonda K
Bought by
Colonial Bank
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 6, 2006
Sold by
J & J Building & Development Lc
Bought by
Mcmahen Brad and Mcmahen Rhonda
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$250,800
Interest Rate
6.62%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2006
Sold by
J & J Building & Development Lc
Bought by
Mcmahen Brad and Mcmahen Rhonda
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$250,800
Interest Rate
6.62%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac