818 19th St SW Largo, FL 33770
Harbor Bluffs NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $341,000 - $388,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,765
Sq Ft
$207/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 818 19th St SW, Largo, FL 33770 and is currently estimated at $365,203, approximately $206 per square foot. 818 19th St SW is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Ridgecrest Elementary School, Largo High School, and Largo Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2015
Sold by
Elias Hector S
Bought by
Willis Tasha M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$146,000
Outstanding Balance
$114,082
Interest Rate
4.08%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$251,121
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 16, 2001
Sold by
Podner Judith C
Bought by
Elias Hector S
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$81,000
Interest Rate
7.19%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Willis Tasha M | $182,500 | Integrity Title & Guaranty A | |
| Elias Hector S | $93,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History