8191 Alice St Ramsay, MI 49959
Estimated Value: $86,000 - $139,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,250
Sq Ft
$87/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8191 Alice St, Ramsay, MI 49959 and is currently estimated at $108,594, approximately $86 per square foot. 8191 Alice St is a home with nearby schools including Washington School, A.D. Johnston Junior/Senior High School, and St. Sebastian School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $825 | $43,915 | $43,915 | $0 |
| 2024 | $791 | $44,775 | $44,775 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map