8205 Cooper Rd Kenosha, WI 53142
Village of Pleasant Prairie NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $253,809 - $289,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,056
Sq Ft
$254/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8205 Cooper Rd, Kenosha, WI 53142 and is currently estimated at $268,702, approximately $254 per square foot. 8205 Cooper Rd is a home located in Kenosha County with nearby schools including Whittier Elementary School, Lance Middle School, and Tremper High School.