822 Dunnigan St Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $130,566 - $149,000
Studio
--
Bath
936
Sq Ft
$151/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 822 Dunnigan St, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $141,142, approximately $150 per square foot. 822 Dunnigan St is a home with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $559 | $9,690 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $559 | $9,690 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $556 | $9,690 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $556 | $9,690 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $559 | $9,690 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $540 | $9,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $540 | $9,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $547 | $9,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $555 | $9,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $555 | $9,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $9,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $9,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $9,200 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map