Estimated Value: $504,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,053
Sq Ft
$245/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 824 Oneida Cir, Mars, PA 16046 and is currently estimated at $504,000, approximately $245 per square foot. 824 Oneida Cir is a home with nearby schools including Marshall Elementary School, Marshall Middle School, and North Allegheny High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $265,400 | $43,500 | $221,900 |
| 2024 | -- | $265,400 | $43,500 | $221,900 |
| 2023 | -- | $265,400 | $43,500 | $221,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map