825 Reef Point Cir Naples, FL 34108
Pelican Bay NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $797,547 - $897,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,604
Sq Ft
$528/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 825 Reef Point Cir, Naples, FL 34108 and is currently estimated at $847,137, approximately $528 per square foot. 825 Reef Point Cir is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Naples Park Elementary School, Pine Ridge Middle School, and The Village School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 27, 2024
Sold by
Stack Maurice J and Maureen M Stack Revocable Trust
Bought by
Pearson Teresa S and Gilbert Shelagh S
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 24, 2011
Sold by
Stack Maureen M
Bought by
Stack Maureen M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pearson Teresa S | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Stack Maureen M | -- | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Map