829 E Jefferson St Morris, IL 60450
Estimated Value: $190,000 - $249,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,864
Sq Ft
$114/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 829 E Jefferson St, Morris, IL 60450 and is currently estimated at $211,733, approximately $113 per square foot. 829 E Jefferson St is a home located in Grundy County with nearby schools including White Oak Elementary School, Shabbona Middle School, and Morris Community High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map