J
Seller's Agent in 2017
Jennifer & Ben Webster
Coldwell Banker Heritage
(937) 206-3050
27 in this area
50 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $64,000 - $117,000
Great opportunity on this 3 bedroom with large living room, formal dining room, large front porch and large kitchen. Private back yard with 1 car garage. This is a Fannie Mae Homepath Property.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Coldwell Banker Heritage License #2007001822 Listed on: 12/15/2016
Last Buyer's Agent
Jennifer Webster
Real Estate II, Inc.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Amanda L | -- | Team Title & Closing Service | |
| Federal National Mortgage Association | $65,340 | None Available | |
| Gaines Tonnane | $62,900 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Gaines Tonnane | $62,900 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/13/2017 03/13/17 | Sold | $14,500 | -46.3% | $12 / Sq Ft |
| 03/01/2017 03/01/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/15/2016 12/15/16 | For Sale | $27,000 | -- | $22 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,082 | $17,140 | $2,690 | $14,450 |
| 2024 | $5,578 | $13,350 | $2,460 | $10,890 |
| 2023 | $3,470 | $13,350 | $2,460 | $10,890 |
| 2022 | $8,074 | $13,350 | $2,460 | $10,890 |
| 2021 | $581 | $10,580 | $1,920 | $8,660 |
| 2020 | $583 | $10,580 | $1,920 | $8,660 |
| 2019 | $584 | $10,580 | $1,920 | $8,660 |
| 2018 | $525 | $9,130 | $1,750 | $7,380 |
| 2017 | $525 | $9,132 | $1,750 | $7,382 |
| 2016 | $511 | $9,132 | $1,750 | $7,382 |
| 2015 | $521 | $9,132 | $1,750 | $7,382 |
| 2014 | $519 | $9,132 | $1,750 | $7,382 |
| 2013 | $513 | $9,132 | $1,750 | $7,382 |
J
Seller's Agent in 2017
Jennifer & Ben Webster
Coldwell Banker Heritage
(937) 206-3050
27 in this area
50 Total Sales
J
Buyer's Agent in 2017
Jennifer Webster
Real Estate II, Inc.
Source: Western Regional Information Systems & Technology (WRIST)
MLS Number: 400850
APN: 34-00700-02832-4008
Ask me questions while you tour the home.