G
Seller's Agent in 2025
Gordon Gingrich
Keller Williams Advantage
(918) 638-0616
1 in this area
18 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $290,054
Lovely, move-in ready, Patio home in small gated South Tulsa community. This property is one story with an enclosed sunroom and patio. Flex room could serve as the third bedroom or office. HOA includes yard maintenance and sprinkler system. A nice clubhouse includes meeting area, kitchen and exercise equipment.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Keller Williams Advantage License #150987 Listed on: 06/16/2025
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gaden Jennifer | $289,000 | Old Republic National Title In | |
| Raulie Joyce L | -- | None Available | |
| Raulie Joyce | $172,500 | Multiple |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Gaden Jennifer | $202,300 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/05/2025 08/05/25 | Sold | $289,000 | -3.3% | $185 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/08/2025 07/08/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 06/16/2025 06/16/25 | For Sale | $299,000 | +73.6% | $191 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/17/2014 11/17/14 | Sold | $172,250 | -1.6% | $110 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 10/09/2014 10/09/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 10/09/2014 10/09/14 | For Sale | $175,000 | -- | $112 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,458 | $17,975 | $2,492 | $15,483 |
| 2024 | $2,298 | $17,975 | $2,576 | $15,399 |
| 2023 | $2,298 | $18,975 | $2,939 | $16,036 |
| 2022 | $2,395 | $17,975 | $3,647 | $14,328 |
| 2021 | $2,426 | $17,975 | $3,647 | $14,328 |
| 2020 | $2,391 | $17,975 | $3,647 | $14,328 |
| 2019 | $2,474 | $17,975 | $3,647 | $14,328 |
| 2018 | $2,469 | $17,975 | $3,647 | $14,328 |
| 2017 | $2,483 | $18,975 | $3,850 | $15,125 |
| 2016 | $2,428 | $18,975 | $3,850 | $15,125 |
| 2015 | $2,455 | $18,975 | $3,850 | $15,125 |
| 2014 | $2,546 | $19,943 | $3,850 | $16,093 |
G
Seller's Agent in 2025
Gordon Gingrich
Keller Williams Advantage
(918) 638-0616
1 in this area
18 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Kevin Dick
Coldwell Banker Select
(918) 998-4663
2 in this area
72 Total Sales
J
Seller's Agent in 2014
John Kaiser
Cochran & Co Realtors
(918) 798-5552
79 Total Sales
B
Buyer's Agent in 2014
Brenda Burnett
Inactive Office
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2525481
APN: 77125-83-12-63820
Ask me questions while you tour the home.